|
|
|
|
1 |
Barrett Kendall English Teacher's Edition 1580791158 / 9781580791151 Barrett Kendall 2001 Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Has review copy stamped on outside, doesn't affect contents. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 1580791085 Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glencoe Buen Viaje Spanish 3 Teacher's Edition 0026418142 / 9780026418140 Glencoe 2000 Very Good Pages Unused! Cover has shelf wear. Top of binding is dented. Contents Unused. Very Good. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 0026418134 Only For REFERENCE Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glencoe Buen Viaje Spanish 3 Teacher's Edition 0026418142 / 9780026418140 Glencoe 2000 Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 0026418134 Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glencoe Exploring Careers Teacher's Edition 0026425939 / 9780026425933 Glencoe 2000 Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 0026431831 Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Glencoe World History Modern Times Teacher Edition 0078299454 / 9780078299452 Glencoe 2003 Like New Unused! Cover has some shelf wear. Top corner of cover has a thin cut about 2" long. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 0078299446 Only For REFERENCE Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Price:
31.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Goodheart-Willcox From School to Work Teacher's Edition 1566376564 / 9781566376563 Goodheart-Willcox 2000 Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 1566376556 Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Harcourt Science 2005 Teaching Resources Grade 1 0153244836 / 9780153244834 Harcourt 2005 Like New Take Home Books ISBN:0153244836 Like New! Paperback. Teaching Resources ISBN:0153244771 Like New! Paperback. Both books unused and in like new condition. Includes: School-Home Connection Participating in a School Science Fair Writing Models Activities for Home or School Vocabulary Activities and Cards. Maps Charts Graphs and Patterns. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 pm. Eastern time. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Harcourt Science 2005 Teaching Resources Grade 2 015324478X / 9780153244780 Harcourt 2005 Like New Harcourt Science 2nd Grade Copyright 2005 Teaching Resources ISBN:015324478X Like New! Paperback. Includes: School-Home Connection Participating in a School Science Fair Writing Models Activities for Home or School Vocabulary Activities and Cards. Maps Charts Graphs and Patterns. Take - Home Books ISBN:0153244844 Like New! Paperback. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 pm. Eastern time. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Harcourt Science 2005 Teaching Resources Grade 3 0153244798 / 9780153244797 Harcourt 2005 Like New Harcourt Science 3rd Grade Copyright 2005 Teaching Resources ISBN:0153244798 Like New! Paperback. Includes: School-Home Connection Participating in a School Science Fair Writing Models Activities for Home or School Vocabulary Activities and Cards. Maps Charts Graphs and Patterns. Take - Home Books ISBN:0153244852 Like New! Paperback. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 pm. Eastern time. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Harcourt Science 2005 Teaching Resources Grade 4 0153244801 / 9780153244803 Harcourt 2005 Like New Harcourt Science 4th Grade Copyright 2005 Teaching Resources ISBN: 0153244801 Like New! Paperback. Includes: School-Home Connection Participating in a School Science Fair Writing Models Activities for Home or School Vocabulary Activities and Cards. Maps Charts Graphs and Patterns. Take - Home Books ISBN: 0153244860 Like New! Paperback. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 pm. Eastern time. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Harcourt Science 2005 Teaching Resources Grade 5 015324481X / 9780153244810 Harcourt 2005 Like New Harcourt Science 5th Grade Copyright 2005 Teaching Resources ISBN: 015324481X Like New! Paperback. Includes: School-Home Connection Participating in a School Science Fair Writing Models Activities for Home or School Vocabulary Activities and Cards. Maps Charts Graphs and Patterns. Take - Home Books ISBN: 0153244879 Like New! Paperback. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 pm. Eastern time. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Harcourt Science 6th Grade Student Edition 0153405309 / 9780153405303 Harcourt 2005 Like New Unused! Indiana Edition. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Indiana Edition is basically the same as the National Edition. The main difference is it includes extra material specifically for Indiana in the front. It also includes some extra information throughout the text. The rest of the pages are almost always exactly the same. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|