Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Explore Our Land (We The People) [Student Edition] [Hardcover]
0618045783 / 9780618045785 Houghton Mifflin Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley 2000 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Hardcover student text. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 20.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Indiana Interactive Science Grade 2
0328520918 / 9780328520916 pearson buckley / miller 2012 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Indiana Interactive Science Grade 2
0328520918 / 9780328520916 Pearson buckley / miller 2012 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Indiana Interactive Science Grade 3
0328520926 / 9780328520923 Pearson buckley 2012 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 7.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Indiana Interactive Science Grade 3
0328520926 / 9780328520923 Pearson buckley 2012 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is a little curved from storage. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 6.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Indiana Interactive Science Grade 4
0328520934 / 9780328520930 Pearson buckley / miller 2012 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Indiana Interactive Science Grade 4
0328520934 / 9780328520930 Pearson buckley / miller 2012 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 9.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Interactive Science (Indiana Grade 8)
0132534789 / 9780132534789 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Book is curved from storage. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 10.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Interactive Science (Indiana Grade 8)
0132534789 / 9780132534789 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Back cover is curved from storage. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Interactive Science (Indiana Grade 8)
0132534789 / 9780132534789 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Paperback Used: Good Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Book is a little curved from storage. Good. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Interactive Science Grade 8, Book 4 Indiana Teacher's Edition
0133163148 / 9780133163148 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 28.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Interactive Science Indiana Grade 8 Book 2 Teacher's Edition
0133163121 / 9780133163124 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 27.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Pearson Interactive Science Grade 8 Book 1 Indiana Teacher's Edition (Hardcover)
0133163113 / 9780133163117 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Pearson Interactive Science Grade 8 Book 3 Indiana Teacher's Edition
013316313X / 9780133163131 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Teacher's Edition and Resources Grade 8, Book 3 Indiana Interactive Science
013316313X / 9780133163131 Pearson Don Buckley 2012 Hardcover Used: Good Pages are clean. Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. One page has a tear about half way through. Page is still attached. Good. 
Price: 20.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley on Alphabookworks.com
Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley on Nationwidetext.com
Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley on Nomadestore.com
Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley on Phatpocket.com
Sarah Bednarz; Catherine Clinton; Michael Hartoonian; Arthur Hernandez; Patricia L. Marshall; Pat Nickell; Editor-Susan Buckley on Richardsonsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie