Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Scholastic Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Literacy Place Hand Writing Practice Teacher's Edition Grade 2
0439088488 / 9780439088480 Scholastic 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Literacy Place Hello
0439061385 / 9780439061384 Scholastic Trade SCHOLASTIC 2000-04-30 Paperback Used: Good Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Literacy Place Practice Book (Reading, Writing, Grammage, Usage, and Mechanic...
0439091004 / 9780439091008 Scholastic Inc. Scholastic 2000-01-01 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover shows some shelf wear. Good. 
Price: 3.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Literacy Place Problem Patrol
0439061407 / 9780439061407 Scholastic Trade Scholastic 2000-04-30 Paperback Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. MI 
Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Literacy Place Scholastic, Levels 2.1 - 2.3
0439061474 / 9780439061476 Scholastic Trade Scholastic Inc. 2000-06-30 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 11.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Literacy Place Scholastic, Levels 2.1 - 2.3 [Student Edition]
0439061474 / 9780439061476 Scholastic Trade Scholastic Inc. 2000-06-30 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Literacy Place Spelling Resource Book Sound, Ground, House, Mouse, Grade 2
0439091861 / 9780439091862 Scholastic 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Literacy Place Teacher's Edition Snapshots, Super Solvers, Lights! Camera! Action! 2.1-2.3
0439091128 / 9780439091121 Scholastic 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Literacy Place Teacher's Edition Story Studio, Animal World, Lend a Hand Grade 2 Units 4-6
0439091136 / 9780439091138 Scholastic 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Literacy Place Test Preparation and Practice Book Grade 2
0439248973 / 9780439248976 Scholastic Literacy Place Scholastic Literacy Place 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Read XL Reading Improvement/ Reading Excellence Assesment
0439198828 / 9780439198820 Scholastic Scholastic 2001 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 15.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Scholastic ACTION- Social Studies, Early American History-Teachers Guide
0439591945 / 9780439591942 Scholastic Scholastic 2007 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Scholastic Literacy Place Selection Tests Grade 5
0439112796 / 9780439112796 Scholastic 2000 Paperback Used: Good Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Has a name inside. Pages are clean. Good. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Scholastic Literacy Place Test Preparation and Practice Book Grade 1
0439248965 / 9780439248969 Scholastic Literacy Place Scholastic Literacy Place 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 12.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Scholastic Literacy Place, Level 2.4 - 2.6
0439061490 / 9780439061490 Scholastic Inc. Editor-Scholastic Inc 2007-06-30 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Scholastic Literacy Place, Teacher's Test Manual, Grade 2
0439117259 / 9780439117258 Scholastic Inc Editor-Scholastic Inc 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Scholastic Literacy Place: "Team Spirit" Practice Book
0439091063 / 9780439091060 Editor-Scholastic Inc 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 5.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Scholastic Literacy Place: Information Finders Practice Book Annotated Teacher's Edition
043909108X / 9780439091084 Scholastic Literacy Place Editor-Scholastic Literacy Place 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 5.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Scholastic Literacy Place: Teacher's Resource Book, ESL/ELD Grade 2
0439088402 / 9780439088404 Scholastic Literacy Place Scholastic Literacy Place 2000 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 30.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Scholastic Read XL
0439198658 / 9780439198653 Scholastic Inc. scholastic 2001 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Scholastic on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Scholastic on Aedenstclair.com
Scholastic on Agsllc.us
Scholastic on Alphabookworks.com
Scholastic on Angiesbookattic.com
Scholastic on Areadershaven.com
Scholastic on Arrowaybooks.com
Scholastic on Avenuebookandco.com
Scholastic on Baileybooks.ca
Scholastic on Bestmediadeal.com
Scholastic on Bookbarn.com
Scholastic on Bookcastleonline.com
Scholastic on Bookresq.com
Scholastic on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Scholastic on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Scholastic on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Scholastic on Cebooksrus.com
Scholastic on Central-bookexchange.com
Scholastic on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Scholastic on Dejalubookstore.com
Scholastic on Directtext4u.com
Scholastic on Helvic55.com
Scholastic on Juniperseedbooks.com
Scholastic on Lakesidebooks.com
Scholastic on Mvfbooks.org
Scholastic on Nomadestore.com
Scholastic on Nwlbooksdirect.com
Scholastic on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Scholastic on Peerlessbookstore.com
Scholastic on Petescheapbooks.com
Scholastic on Pribooks.com
Scholastic on Promotionalbookservices.com
Scholastic on Qualitymusicandbooks.com
Scholastic on Readitagain1.com
Scholastic on Sackofbooks.com
Scholastic on Shop.abundatrade.com
Scholastic on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Scholastic on Store.bookswithapast.com
Scholastic on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Scholastic on Trentsbookshelf.com
Scholastic on Trillionbooks.com
Scholastic on Used.orcabooks.com
Scholastic on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Scholastic on Vtsbooks.com
Scholastic on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie