Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 AP Guide for Serway and Faughn's College Physics
0495013897 / 9780495013891 Brooks Cole Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway 2005-04-26 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 223.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 College Physics (with PhysicsNow)
0534997236 / 9780534997236 Brooks Cole Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn; Chris Vuille; Charles A. Bennett 2005-02-28 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 College Physics (with PhysicsNow)
0534997236 / 9780534997236 Brooks Cole Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn; Chris Vuille; Charles A. Bennett 2005-02-28 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean! Includes PhysicsNow! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Has school stamps. Very Good. 
Price: 28.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 College Physics (with PhysicsNow)
0534997236 / 9780534997236 Brooks Cole Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn; Chris Vuille; Charles A. Bennett 2005-02-28 Hardcover Used: Like New Pages are Unused! Includes PhysicsNow! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has school stamps. Like New. 
Price: 58.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 COLLEGE PHYSICS 6E TB
0030348269 / 9780030348266 International Thomson Publishing SERWAY 2002-08-23 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 College Physics, by Serway, 7th Edition
0534997244 / 9780534997243 Thomson Brooks/Cole FAUGHN; SERWAY 2005 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean. Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Review Copy, doesn't affect contents. Very Good. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 College Physics, by Serway, 7th Edition
0534997244 / 9780534997243 Thomson Brooks/Cole FAUGHN; SERWAY 2005 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Review Copy, doesn't affect contents. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 College Physics, Vol. 1 (Student Solutions Manual and Study Guide)
0030348110 / 9780030348112 Brooks/Cole Pub Co John R. Gordon; Charles Teague; Raymond A. Serway 2002-08 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 College Physics: Student Solution Manual And Study Guide (Vol. 2, 7th edition)
Thomson Brooks/Cole Pub Co John R. Gordon; Charles Teague; Raymond A. Serway 2006 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 13.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Holt Physics
0030565464 / 9780030565465 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2001-06 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 12.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Holt Physics
0030518695 / 9780030518690 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 1999-06 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Back cover has a crease mark at the top. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Holt Physics
0030735483 / 9780030735486 Holt McDougal Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-01 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. May have been gently used. Very Good. 
Price: 12.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Holt Physics
0030735483 / 9780030735486 Holt McDougal Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-01 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Multiple copies available. Acceptable. MI 
Price: 7.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Holt Physics
0030735483 / 9780030735486 Holt McDougal Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-01 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 16.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Holt Physics Problem Workbook
0030518792 / 9780030518799 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 1999-06 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Some shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Holt Physics Problem Workbook [Paperback] by Serway, Raymond A.
0030518792 / 9780030518799 Random House Value Publishing Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 1999-06 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 6.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Holt Physics Teacher's Edition
0030735491 / 9780030735493 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-06-30 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean. Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Holt Physics Teacher's Edition
0030735491 / 9780030735493 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-06-30 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 24.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Holt Physics Teacher's Edition
0030735491 / 9780030735493 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-06-30 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Holt Physics Teacher's Edition
0030735491 / 9780030735493 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-06-30 Hardcover Used: Good Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 21.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Allamericantextbooks.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Alphabookworks.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Bestmediadeal.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Booknetwork.org
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Booksliquidation.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Goodwillbooks.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Nomadestore.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Superiortextsales.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Teachereditions4less.com
Jerry S. Faughn; Raymond A. Serway on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie