|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
College Physics (with PhysicsNow) 0534997236 / 9780534997236 Brooks Cole Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn; Chris Vuille; Charles A. Bennett 2005-02-28 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI Price:
4.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
College Physics (with PhysicsNow) 0534997236 / 9780534997236 Brooks Cole Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn; Chris Vuille; Charles A. Bennett 2005-02-28 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean! Includes PhysicsNow! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Has school stamps. Very Good. Price:
28.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
College Physics (with PhysicsNow) 0534997236 / 9780534997236 Brooks Cole Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn; Chris Vuille; Charles A. Bennett 2005-02-28 Hardcover Used: Like New Pages are Unused! Includes PhysicsNow! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has school stamps. Like New. Price:
58.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Holt Physics 0030565464 / 9780030565465 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2001-06 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. Price:
12.83 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Holt Physics 0030518695 / 9780030518690 Holt Rinehart & Winston Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 1999-06 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Back cover has a crease mark at the top. Contents Unused. Very Good. Price:
16.15 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Holt Physics 0030735483 / 9780030735486 Holt McDougal Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-01 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. May have been gently used. Very Good. Price:
12.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Holt Physics 0030735483 / 9780030735486 Holt McDougal Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-01 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Multiple copies available. Acceptable. MI Price:
7.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Holt Physics 0030735483 / 9780030735486 Holt McDougal Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn 2006-01 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Price:
16.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|