Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Turner Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Art Grade 4 Teacher's Edition by Scott Foresman
0328080438 / 9780328080434 Pearson Turner 2005 Spiral-bound Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 15.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Art Grade 5 Teacher's Edition by Scott Foresman [Spiral-bound] by Turner
0328080446 / 9780328080441 Pearson Turner 2005 Spiral-bound Used: Like New Teacher's Edition. Unused. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 33.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barrett Kendall Portfolios State of the Art Program 5th Grade Teacher's Edition
1889105198 / 9781889105192 Barrett Kendall Robyn Montana Turner 1998 Spiral-bound Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 188910518X Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 188910518X Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barrett Kendall Portfolios: State of the Art Program 4th Grade Teacher's Edition
1889105171 / 9781889105178 Barrett Kendall Robyn Montana Turner 1998 Spiral-bound Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 1889105163 Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. **NOT INCLUDED** Student Text ISBN: 1889105163 Only For REFERENCE. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same business day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Glencoe: Accounting - Real-World Application & Connections - Advanced Course ...
0078740398 / 9780078740398 Glencoe, McGraw-Hill Haber, Hoyt, Turner Guerrieri 2007 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Top of binding is a little dented. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 36.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Housing Decisions
1566376521 / 9781566376525 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Editor-Evelyn L. Lewis; Editor-Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2000-07 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Housing Decisions : Evelyn L. Lewis (Paperback, 2000)
156637653X / 9781566376532 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Editor-Evelyn L. Lewis; Editor-Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2000-07 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Top and bottom of binding are a little dented. One corner on front cover is a little bent. About 20 pages in the front are a little bent at the bottom. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Housing Decisions : Evelyn L. Lewis (Paperback, 2000)
156637653X / 9781566376532 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Editor-Evelyn L. Lewis; Editor-Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2000-07 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Housing Decisions [Hardcover] by Lewis, Evelyn L.; Turner, Carolyn S., Ph.D.
1590701402 / 9781590701409 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Evelyn L. Lewis; Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2003-04 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has school stamps and numbers. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 27.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Housing Decisions [Hardcover] by Lewis, Evelyn L.; Turner, Carolyn S., Ph.D.
1566376513 / 9781566376518 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Evelyn L. Lewis; Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2000-01 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 10.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Housing Decisions [Hardcover] by Lewis, Evelyn L.; Turner, Carolyn S., Ph.D.
1590701402 / 9781590701409 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Evelyn L. Lewis; Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2003-04 Hardcover Used: Very Good Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Ex-school copy. Has school stamps and student names. Gently used. Very Good. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Housing Decisions [Paperback] by Lewis, Evelyn L.; Turner, Carolyn S., Ph.D.
156637653X / 9781566376532 Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Editor-Evelyn L. Lewis; Editor-Carolyn S., Ph.D. Turner 2000-07 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 49.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hypercard: A Tool for Learning/Book and 3 Disks
0534174965 / 9780534174965 Wadsworth Publishing Company Sandra Turner; Michael Land 1994-01 Hardcover Used: Good Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Introduction to World Agriscience and Technology : Jasper Lee (Hardcover, 1996)
0813430003 / 9780813430003 Interstate Publishers Jasper S. Lee; Diana L. Turner 1996-11 Hardcover Used: Like New Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Very slight shelf wear. Like new. 
Price: 20.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Introduction to World Agriscience and Technology Including Biological, Earth,...
0813430003 / 9780813430003 Interstate Publishers Jasper S. Lee; Diana L. Turner 1996-11 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Slight shelf wear. Corners show slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like new. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ism Trigonometry 5e
0534403948 / 9780534403942 Brooks Cole Turner (Tests); Mckeague 2003-11-11 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ism Trigonometry 5e
0534403948 / 9780534403942 Brooks Cole Turner (Tests); Mckeague 2003-11-11 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Portfolios: State of the Art Program Middle School
1889105643 / 9781889105642 Barrett Kendall Publishing Robyn Montana Turner 2000 Hardcover Used: Good Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Portfolios: State of the Art Program Middle School
1889105643 / 9781889105642 Barrett Kendall Publishing Robyn Montana Turner 2000 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages are clean. Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Has room 35 written in the front. Very Good. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Scott Foresman Art (Grade 1) [Hardcover] by Turner, Robyn Montana, Ph.D.
0328080314 / 9780328080311 Scott Foresman & Co Robyn Montana, Ph.D. Turner 2005-06-30 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Hardcover student text. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 15.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Turner on Abookstop.com
Turner on Allamericantextbooks.com
Turner on Alphabookworks.com
Turner on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Turner on Athensbookcenter.net
Turner on Bestmediadeal.com
Turner on Blinebooks.com
Turner on Bookenzuk.com
Turner on Bookyahoo.net
Turner on Borgasorusbooks.com
Turner on Central-bookexchange.com
Turner on Chapter1.co.za
Turner on Coasbooks.com
Turner on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Turner on Comoshops.com
Turner on Cupboardmaker.com
Turner on Goodwillbooks.com
Turner on Jrbooks.biz
Turner on Kensvideo.net
Turner on Manorfarmbooks.com
Turner on Midtownscholar.com
Turner on Mygenealogybooks.com
Turner on Nomadestore.com
Turner on Phatpocket.com
Turner on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Turner on Richardsonsbooks.com
Turner on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Turner on Sackofbooks.com
Turner on Salsusbooks.com
Turner on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Turner on Superiortextsales.com
Turner on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie