Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Geometry
067345956X / 9780673459565 Scott Foresman / Addison Wesley Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir 1998 Hardcover Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 6.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The University of Chicago School of Mathematics Project Transition Mathematics Teacher's Edition Part 2 Chapters 7-13 (Scott Foresman Integrated Mathematics)
0673457478 / 9780673457479 Addison Wesley/Scott Foresman Zalman Usiskin 1995-01-01 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Some shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 10.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Transition Mathematics Part 2 Chapters 7-13 Teachers Edition
0673459411 / 9780673459411 Scott Foresman Addison Wesley Zalman Usiskin 1998 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 14.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Transition Mathematics Teacher's Edition Part 1 Chapters 1-6
067345746X / 9780673457462 Scott Foresman Zalman Usiskin; Cathy Hynes Feldmen; Suzanne Davis; Sharon Mallo; Gladys Sanders; David Witonsky; James Flanders; Lydia Polonsky; Susan Porter; Steven S. Viktora 1995 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 UCSMP Geometry Teaching Resources BLM 2 Volume Set : Volume 1 (Chapters 1 - 7) and Volume 2 (Chapters 8 - 14) (The University of Chicago School Mathematics Project)
0076189465 / 9780076189465 Wright Group McGaw-Hill John Benson; Ray Klein; Zalman Usiskin 2009 Paperback New Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. 
Price: 228.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 UCSMP Geometry Teaching Resources BLM 2 Volume Set : Volume 1 (Chapters 1 - 7) and Volume 2 (Chapters 8 - 14) (The University of Chicago School Mathematics Project)
0076189465 / 9780076189465 Wright Group McGaw-Hill John Benson; Ray Klein; Zalman Usiskin 2009 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. 
Price: 228.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 UCSMP Transition Mathematics, Part One Teacher's Edition [Hardcover]
0673459403 / 9780673459404 Scott Foresman Zalman Usiskin; et al 1995 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Part One Chapters 1-6 only. Teacher's Edition! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Contents Unused. Top and bottom of the binding are dented. Like New. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Allamericantextbooks.com
Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Alphabookworks.com
Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Kensvideo.net
Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Nationwidetext.com
Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Plaintalesbooks.com
Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Superiortextsales.com
Zalman Usiskin; Daniel Hirschhorn; Arthur Coxford; Virginia Highstone; Hester Lewellen; Nicholas Oppong; Richard DiBianca; Merilee Maeir on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie