Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Valette And Valette Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Communipak Heath Discovering French Blanc (Paried/Group Communication Activities, McDougal Littell)
0618047166 / 9780618047161 McDougal Littell Valette and Valette 2001 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Communipak Paired/Group Communication Activities (Discovering French Bleu)
0669318000 / 9780669318005 D.C. Health and Company Jean-Pau; Valette, Rebecca M. Valette 1994 Paperback Used: Good Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Cover shows some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DC Heath Discovering FRENCH Blanc {VIDEO ACTIVITY BOOK}
066943518X / 9780669435184 DC HEATH Jean Paul & Rebecca M. Valette; Editor-Consultant-T. Jefferey Richards 1997 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Discovering French (Europak, CopyMasters)
0618040749 / 9780618040742 McDougal Littell Valette and Valette 2001 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 4.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Discovering French - Blanc: Activity Book
0618047093 / 9780618047093 D. C. Heath and Co. Jean-Paul Valette; Rebecca M. Valette 2006-01 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 6.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Discovering French Blanc Extended Teacher's Edition
0669239380 / 9780669239386 D.C. Heath Jean-Paul Valette; Rebecca M Valette 1994 Hard Cover Very Good Teacher's Edition! Never been used! Very slight shelf wear. Same as the Student Edition with all of the Answers. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Has a few small scratches. One corner is dented. Contents Unused and New. 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Discovering French Blanc Extended Teacher's Edition Euro Ed. [Hardcover]
0618035109 / 9780618035106 McDougal Littell Valette 2001 Hardcover Used: Very Good Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Some shelf wear. Gently used. Very Good. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Discovering French Blanc Extended Teacher's Edition [Teacher's Edition]
0669239380 / 9780669239386 D.C. Heath Jean-Paul Valette; Rebecca M Valette 1994 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Discovering French Bleu Extended Teacher's Edition Euro Ed. [Hardcover]
0618035095 / 9780618035090 McDougal Littell Valette 2001 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Discovering French Bleu: Activities Pour Tous WORKBOOK (French Edition)
0618298363 / 9780618298365 Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin Jean-Paul Valette 2003-03 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Discovering French Bleu: Activities Pour Tous WORKBOOK (French Edition)
0618298363 / 9780618298365 Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin Jean-Paul Valette 2003-03 Paperback Used: Very Good Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 4.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Discovering French Bleu: Activities Pour Tous WORKBOOK (French Edition)
0618298363 / 9780618298365 Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin Jean-Paul Valette 2003-03 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Has a small cut at the top of the binding. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 4.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Discovering French Blue Deuxieme Partie (Extended Teacher's Edition)
0618035087 / 9780618035083 McDougal Littel Valette & Valette 2001 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Discovering French Blue Premiere Partie (Extended Teacher's Edition)
0618035079 / 9780618035076 McDougal Littel Valette & Valette 2001 Hardcover Used: Good Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 9.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Discovering French Blue Premiere Partie (Extended Teacher's Edition)
0618035079 / 9780618035076 McDougal Littel Valette & Valette 2001 Hardcover Used: Like New 
Price: 11.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Discovering French Nouveau (Unit 7 Resource Book, Bleu 1)
0618298320 / 9780618298327 McDougal Littell Valette and Valette 2001 Paperback Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Discovering French Nouveau Rouge 3 Teacher's Edition (McDougal Littell Discovering French, 3)
0618656596 / 9780618656592 McDougal Littell Valette 2007 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 46.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Discovering French Rouge Level 3: Euro Extended
0618035117 / 9780618035113 Houghton Mifflin College Div Valette 1997 Hardcover Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Discovering French Rouge, Euro, Extended Teacher's Edition
0618035117 / 9780618035113 Houghton Mifflin College Div Jean-Paul Valette; Rebecca M. Valette 1997-06 Hardcover Used: Good Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Discovering French, Nouveau! : Rebecca M. Valette (Hardcover, 2006)
0618656502 / 9780618656509 Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin Jean-Paul Valette; Rebecca M. Valette 2006-06-30 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 85.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Valette And Valette on Aldensbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Allamericantextbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Alphabookworks.com
Valette And Valette on Areaderscorner.com
Valette And Valette on Avenuebookandco.com
Valette And Valette on Beaglebooks.com
Valette And Valette on Bestmediadeal.com
Valette And Valette on Booksliquidation.com
Valette And Valette on Borgasorusbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Valette And Valette on Coasbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Directtext4u.com
Valette And Valette on Flyingelfbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Gabookcompany.com
Valette And Valette on Goodwillbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Kensvideo.net
Valette And Valette on Nationwidetext.com
Valette And Valette on Nomadestore.com
Valette And Valette on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Valette And Valette on Russellbooks.com
Valette And Valette on Shop.abundatrade.com
Valette And Valette on Superiortextsales.com
Valette And Valette on Teachereditions4less.com
Valette And Valette on Thebookishpelican.com
Valette And Valette on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Valette And Valette on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie