Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Keyword
Description
Author
 
 
 
 

Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Glencoe Literature Reading with Purpose, Course 1, Indiana Edition TE
0078764319 / 9780078764318 Glencoe Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm 2007 Hardcover Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 20.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Glencoe Literature the Reader's Choice, Course 5 (Teacher Wraparound Edition)
0078454913 / 9780078454912 McGraw Hill/Glencoe Jeffrey D. Wilhelm; Douglas Fisher; Beverly Ann Chin; Jacqueline Jones Royster 2007 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 31.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Glencoe Literature, Reading with Purpose, Course 1, Indiana Edition
0078764289 / 9780078764288 Glencoe McGraw-Hill Ph.D Jeffrey D. Wilhelm 2007 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Glencoe Literature, Reading With Purpose, Course 1, Indiana Edition, Hardcover (2007)
0078764289 / 9780078764288 Glencoe McGraw-Hill Ph.D Jeffrey D. Wilhelm 2007 Hardcover Used: Very Good Unused! Top corner of cover and pages have been cut off, doesn't affect contents. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI 
Price: 11.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Glencoe Literature, Reading With Purpose, Course 1, Indiana Edition, Hardcover (2007)
0078764289 / 9780078764288 Glencoe McGraw-Hill Ph.D Jeffrey D. Wilhelm 2007 Hardcover Used: Very Good Unused! Top corner of cover and pages have been cut off, doesn't affect contents. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. 
Price: 11.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Glencoe Literature: Reading With Purpose (Indiana Edition) (Course 2)
0078764297 / 9780078764295 McGraw-Hill Wilhelm 2007 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 29.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Glencoe Literature: Reading with Purpose (Teacher Wraparound Edition, Indiana Edition (Hardcover))
0078764335 / 9780078764332 Glencoe McGraw Hill Jeffery Wilhelm Ph.D.; Douglas Fisher Ph.D 2007 Used: Like New Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. 
Price: 17.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Glencoe Literature: Reading with Purpose Course 3 Teacher's Edition
0078764335 / 9780078764332 Glencoe Jeffery Wilhelm Ph.D.; Douglas Fisher Ph.D 2007 Like New Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Indiana Edition is basically the same as the National Edition. The main difference is it includes extra material specifically for Indiana in the front. It also includes some extra information throughout the text. The rest of the pages are almost always exactly the same. Unused! Cover has slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Teacher's Edition is the same as the student textbook with answers and teaching tips. Item leaves in 1 business day or less! Usually leaves the same day if payment is received by 2 p.m. Eastern Time. Indiana Edition is basically the same as the National Edition. The main difference is it includes extra material specifically for Indiana in the front. It also includes some extra information throughout the text. The rest of the pages are almost always exactly the same. 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Writer's Choice (Grammar and composition) [Hardcover] by Mark Lester
0078298075 / 9780078298073 Glencoe Mark Lester; Sharon O'Neal; Jacqueline Jones Royster; Jeffrey Wilhelm; Denny Wolfe 2005 Hardcover Used: Like New Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Like New. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Abookstop.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Allamericantextbooks.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Alphabookworks.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Derbybookshelf.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Nationwidetext.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Nomadestore.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Richardsonsbooks.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Superiortextsales.com
Ph.D. Jeffery D. Wilhelm on Vagabondbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@alliedbookcompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie